Strata Homes Limited, Doncaster

write review
updated on 24 March 2019

Opening Times

SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo**
08:15 – 16:45
Easter Monday might affect these hours
TuesdayTu
08:15 – 16:45
WednesdayWe
08:15 – 16:45
ThursdayTh
08:15 – 16:45
FridayFr
08:15 – 16:45
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 20 h 59 min.
1 day 20 h 59 min

Official Data

Official Name
STRATA HOMES LIMITED
Reg. office address
QUAY POINT, LAKESIDE BOULEVARD, DN4 5PL, DONCASTER, South Yorkshire England
Company Number
01709069
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/03/2006 - STRATA GROUP LIMITED
17/01/2002 - WEAVER BUILDING GROUP LIMITED
SIC Code
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Date of Incorporation
23 Mar 1983
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Domestic Buildings Construction
Categories
Builders
Strata Homes Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Good

Yably - Best place for reviews & ratings

Check out 9 ratings & reviews from 1 sources on yably.co.uk now.


Be the first to write a review for Strata Homes Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. QUAY POINT, LAKESIDE BOULEVARD
    DN4 5PL  Doncaster
  2. QUAY POINT, LAKESIDE BOULEVARD
    DN4 5PL  Doncaster
  3. THE WATERFRONT, LAKESIDE BOULEVARD
    DN4 5PL  Doncaster
  4. QUAY POINT, LAKESIDE BOULEVARD
    DN4 5PL  Doncaster
  5. 5 Crosscourt View
    DN4 7BF  Doncaster
    01302 371737
  6. 30 Ellers Drive
    DN4 7DN  Doncaster
    07915 605002
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies