ODYSSEY HOMES LTD, Doncaster

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
ODYSSEY HOMES LTD
Reg. office address
C/O THE OFFICES OF SILKE & CO LTD 1ST FLOOR CONSORT HOUSE, WATERDALE, DN1 3HR, DONCASTER, South Yorkshire
Company Number
08694559
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/01/2014 - RICHARDSON DEVELOPMENTS (POOLE) LTD
SIC Code
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Date of Incorporation
17 Sep 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Categories
Builders
ODYSSEY HOMES LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ODYSSEY HOMES LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry