Keepmoat Doncaster

write review
updated on 16 April 2019

Opening Times

SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo**
08:30 – 17:00
Easter Monday might affect these hours
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:00
FridayFr
08:30 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 21 h 10 min.
1 day 21 h 10 min

Official Data

Official Name
KEEPMOAT LIMITED
Reg. office address
KEEPMOAT THE WATERFRONT, LAKESIDE BOULEVARD, DN4 5PL, DONCASTER, South Yorkshire England
Company Number
01998780
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
KEEPMOAT HOLDINGS PLC
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
12 Mar 1986
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
One Bishops Square London E1 6AD United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Consultancy, Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management
Services
property services, new build homes, sustainability, retirement solutions
Categories
Builders
Keepmoat Doncaster is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Keepmoat Doncaster!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby Keepmoat branches

  1. Golden Smithies Lane
    S63 7ER  Wath-Upon-Dearne
  2. No. 1 Bowling Green Terrace, Jack Lane
    LS11 9SP  Leeds
  3. Keepmoat
    27.64 mi
    Vico Court, Ring Road
    LS12 6AN  Lower Wortley
  4. Keepmoat
    36.88 mi
    Orchard Place
    NG8 6PX  Nottingham
  5. 14 The Quays
    M50 3BF  Salford