INNER PROFESSIONAL CONSTRUCTION LIMITED, Doncaster

write review
updated on 22 March 2019

Opening Times

SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo**
08:00 – 17:00
Easter Monday might affect these hours
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 20 h 43 min.
1 day 20 h 43 min

Official Data

Official Name
INNER PROFESSIONAL CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
Reg. office address
WATERDALE, DN1 3HR, DONCASTER, South Yorkshire
Company Number
09404475
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/02/2016 - INNER PROFESSIONAL CONSTRACTION LIMITED
SIC Code
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Date of Incorporation
26 Jan 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Categories
Builders, Building Contractors
INNER PROFESSIONAL CONSTRUCTION LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for INNER PROFESSIONAL CONSTRUCTION LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 156 South Ealing Road
    W5 4QL  London
    020 8232 8745
  2. 88 POPES LANE
    W5 4NS  London
  3. 69 LIONEL ROAD NORTH
    TW8 9QZ  Brentford
    07771 813411
  4. 86-88 SOUTH EALING ROAD
    W5 4QB  London
  5. 15 HEREFORD ROAD
    W5 4SE  London
  6. 8 Clements Pl
    TW8 9PS  Brentford
    020 8568 1077
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies