Gem Builders, Doncaster

write review
updated on 30 March 2019

Official Data

Official Name
GEM BUILDERS LTD
Reg. office address
22 ST. MARYS ROAD, DN7 4DL, Dunsville, South Yorkshire
Company Number
04235239
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/07/2001 - PRAISEAWARD LIMITED
SIC Code
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Date of Incorporation
15 Jun 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
29 Norwich Road Wheatley Doncaster South Yorkshire DN2 4QB

Description

Services
Building Completion, Building Maintenance
Categories
Builders
Gem Builders is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Gem Builders!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 19 HARPENDEN DRIVE
    DN7 4HE  Dunscroft
  2. 134, Broadwater Drive
    DN7 4EZ  Dunscroft
    01302 350297
  3. 21 NORMAN DRIVE
    DN7 6AQ  Hatfield
  4. 15 Parkways
    DN7 6SF  Doncaster
    01302 840549
  5. 46 Manor Road
    DN7 6SD  Hatfield
    01302 841209
  6. The Old School, Top Road
    DN3 1DB  Barnby Dun
    01302 882100
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies