Coen Construction Limited, Doncaster

write review
updated on 23 March 2019

Opening Times

SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo**
09:00 – 18:00
Easter Monday might affect these hours
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 21 h 44 min.
1 day 21 h 44 min

Official Data

Official Name
COEN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
Reg. office address
JUPITER BUSINESS PARK 353 BENTLEY ROAD, BENTLEY, DN5 9TS, DONCASTER, South Yorkshire England
Company Number
07838666
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/01/2012 - ANDREW COEN LIMITED
12/01/2012 - JUPITER BUSINESS PARK LTD
SIC Code
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Date of Incorporation
08 Nov 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Domestic Buildings Construction, Commercial Building Construction
Categories
Builders
Coen Construction Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Coen Construction Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry