Cfs International Formations Limited, Doncaster

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  15 h 40 min.
15 h 40 min

Official Data

Official Name
CFS INTERNATIONAL FORMATIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
C/O B. THORNTON 43 OWSTON ROAD, DN6 8DA, CARCROFT, South Yorkshire England
Company Number
04340028
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/05/2006 - COMPANY FORMATION SOLUTIONS LIMITED
VAT Number
816625818
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
13 Dec 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
43 Owston Road Carcroft Doncaster South Yorkshire DN6 8DA

Description

UK's best Company Formation and Registration Agents for UK and Offshore: fast and efficient: 10 years experience. Order online or Call us on 01302 729041. We can help with setting up a new business and starting a private limited company.


Keywords:
Business Support, Business Advice, Accountants, Business Development, Company Formation Agents, Start Business, Company Registration Agent, New Business Start up, Business Incorporation, Company Register, Business Startup, Asset Protection, Company Registration, Trademark Registration, Trading Company, Limited Company Registration, Company Check, Company Seal, Company Name Registration, Offshore Incorporation, Business Name Registration, New Companies, Shelf Company, Companies House Webcheck, Company Formation Package, Company Registrations Online, Company Registry, Nominee Service
Services
Free Name Check, Business start ups, Offshore Start Ups, UK Registered Office Address, Exempt from Corporation Tax in the UK, Registering for VAT, Business recovery/restoration, Company Maintenance, Filing of Company Changes, Assistance with filing accounts, Assistance with filing annual returns, Introduction to UK and Overseas Bank Accounts, Nominee Services, Change of Company Name, Company Seals, Apostille and Certificate of Good Standing, Bank Account, Offshore Incorporations, Registered Office Address, Set up of UK Limited Companies, Shelf Companies, Company Formation, Limited Company Formation
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
Cfs International Formations Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Cfs International Formations Limited

4.56 from 5

Very good

248 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Cfs International Formations Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. DEPT 3 43 OWSTON ROAD
    DN6 8DA  Carcroft
  2. DEPT 148, 43 OWSTON ROAD
    DN6 8DA  Carcroft
  3. Dept 2 43 Owston Road
    DN6 8DA  Carcroft
  4. DEPT 148 43 OWSTON ROAD
    DN6 8DA  Carcroft
  5. DEPT 302 43 OWSTON ROAD
    DN6 8DA  Carcroft
  6. 43 Owston Rd
    DN6 8DA  Carcroft
    01302 729041
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies